Judy Greer
Judy Greer Profile Photo

Judy Greer

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Judith Laura Evans
Birth Date
Jul 20, 1975
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Judy Greer Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Ensemble Performance The Descendants (2011) George Clooney, Beau Bridges, Robert Forster
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Actress in a Supporting Role The Descendants (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Choice Movie Sleazebag 13 Going on 30 (2004) -