Jess Glynne Profile
Jess Glynne Profile Photo

Jess Glynne

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jessica Hannah Glynne
Birth Date
Oct 20, 1989
Birth Place
Muswell Hill, London, UK
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Her featuring vocals on Clean Bandit's "Rather Be" (2014)
Birth Name
Jessica Hannah Glynne
Birth Date
Oct 20, 1989
Birth Place
Muswell Hill, London, UK
Nationality
British
Jess Glynne Video Gallery

One Touch (Todd Edwards Remix) [Feat. Jax Jones]

video

One Touch (Feat. Jax Jones)

video

One Touch (Lyric Video) [Feat. Jax Jones]

video

No One (Vertical Video)

video

No One

video

Thursday (Acoustic Performance)

video