Gunna Profile
Gunna Profile Photo

Gunna

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Sergio Giavanni Kitchens
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1993
Birth Place
College Park, Georgia
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
Mixtape "Drip Season" (2016)
Birth Name
Sergio Giavanni Kitchens
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1993
Birth Place
College Park, Georgia
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Langston Hughes High School
Gunna Video Gallery

Sun Came Out

video

Lemonade (Feat. Internet Money, Don Toliver & Nav)

video

BLINDFOLD (Feat. Lil Baby)

video

200 for Lunch / Dirty Diana

video

WUNNA FLO (Feat. Yak Gotti)

video

Dollaz on My Head (Feat. Young Thug)

video