GoldLink Profile
GoldLink Profile Photo

GoldLink

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
D'Anthony Carlos
Birth Date
May 17, 1993
Birth Place
Washington, D.C., USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Crew" (2017)
Birth Name
D'Anthony Carlos
Birth Date
May 17, 1993
Birth Place
Washington, D.C., USA
Nationality
American
GoldLink Video Gallery

U Say (Feat. Tyler, the Creator & Jay Prince)

video

Zulu Screams (Feat. Maleek Berry & Bibi Bourelly)

video

Justine's Interlude (A COLORS Show Version)

video

Got Friends (Feat. Miguel)

video

Frontin' (Pharrell Williams Cover)

video

Herside Story (Live)

video