Ghost Profile
Ghost Profile Photo

Ghost

Famous As
Heavy metal band
Birth Name
Ghost B.C.
Birth Date
Dec 16, 2018
Birth Place
Linkoping, Sweden
Famous As
Heavy metal band
Popular for
Album "Meliora" (2015)
Birth Name
Ghost B.C.
Birth Date
Dec 16, 2018
Birth Place
Linkoping, Sweden
Nationality
Swedish
Ghost Video Gallery

Dance Macabre

video

Dance Macabre (Instagram Story Music Video)

video

Rats

video

Absolution Live

video

He Is

video

Square Hammer

video