Emily Blunt
Emily Blunt Profile Photo

Emily Blunt

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Emily Olivia Leah Blunt
Birth Date
Feb 23, 1983
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Emily Blunt Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Quiet Place 2 Evelyn Abbott - aka "A Quiet Place Part II"
Wild Mountain Thyme Rosemary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jungle Cruise - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Quiet Place Evelyn Abbott - -
Mary Poppins Returns Mary Poppins - -
Sherlock Gnomes Juliet (voice) - aka "Gnomeo and Juliet: Sherlock Gnomes"
Title Star As Genre Info
Animal Crackers Zoe (voice) - -
My Little Pony: The Movie Tempest Shadow (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Girl on the Train (2016) Rachel Watson - -
The Huntsman: Winter's War Freya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sicario Kate Macy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edge of Tomorrow Rita Vrataski - aka "All You Need Is Kill"
Into the Woods The Baker's Wife - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur Newman Mike - -
The House of Magic Kayla (voice) - -
The Wind Rises Nahoko Satomi (voice: English version) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Five-Year Engagement Victoria - -
Looper Sara - -
Your Sister's Sister Iris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gnomeo and Juliet Juliet (voice) - -
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen Harriet Chetwode-Talbot - -
The Adjustment Bureau Elise Sellas - -
The Muppets Miss Piggy's Receptionist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gulliver's Travels Princess Mary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Curiosity Emma - -
Sunshine Cleaning Norah Lorkowski - -
The Great Buck Howard Valerie Brennan - -
The Wolfman Gwen Conliffe - -
The Young Victoria Queen Victoria - -
Wild Target Rose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie Wilson's War Jane Liddle - -
Dan in Real Life Dr. Ruthie Draper - -
The Jane Austen Book Club Prudie Drummond - -
Wind Chill Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Irresistible Mara - -
The Devil Wears Prada Emily - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empire Camane TV -
Gideon's Daughter Natasha TM -
The Strange Case of Sherlock Holmes & Arthur Conan Doyle Jean Leckie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Summer of Love Tamsin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boudica Isolda - aka Warrior Queen (USA)
Henry VIII Catherine Howard TM -