El Chombo Profile
El Chombo Profile Photo

El Chombo

Famous As
Producer, artist
Birth Name
Rodney Sebastian Clark Donalds
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1969
Birth Place
Panama City, Panama
Famous As
Producer, artist
Popular for
Single "Chacarron Macarron" (2006)
Birth Name
Rodney Sebastian Clark Donalds
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1969
Birth Place
Panama City, Panama
Nationality
Panamanian
El Chombo Video Gallery

Dame Tu Cosita

video