E-40
E-40 Profile Photo

E-40

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Earl Stevens
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1967
Birth Place
Vallejo, California, USA
E-40 Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Practice Makes Paper

Heavy On The Grind Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

The Gift of Gab

Heavy On The Grind Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Connected and Respected

Heavy On The Grind Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

The D-Boy Diary (Deluxe Edition)

Heavy On The Grind Ent.

Rap
album / discography

The D-Boy Diary: Book 1

Heavy On The Grind Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

The D-Boy Diary: Book 2

Heavy On The Grind Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Poverty & Prosperity

Heavy On The Grind Ent.

Rap
album / discography

Choices (Yup) [Remixes Deluxe]

Heavy On The Grind Ent.

Rap
album / discography

Sharp on All 4 Corners Corner 2

Heavy on Grind Ent.

Rap
Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

History: Function Music

Heavy on Grind Ent.

Rap
album / discography

History: Mob Music

Heavy on Grind Ent.

Rap
Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Revenue Retrievin': Overtime Shift

Heavy on the Grind

Rap
album / discography

Revenue Retrievin': Graveyard Shift

Heavy on the Grind

Rap
album / discography

Revenue Retrievin : Night Shift

Heavy on Grind Ent.

Rap
album / discography

Revenue Retrievin: Day Shift

Heavy on Grind Ent.

Rap
album / discography

The Ball Street Journal

Sick Wid It

Rap
album / discography

Hyphy Movement

Oarfin

Rap
album / discography

My Ghetto Report Card

Warner Bros.

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

That Fire

West Coast Mafia

Rap
album / discography

Breakin News

Jive

Rap
album / discography

Grit & Grind

Jive

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Federal

Jive

Rap
album / discography

In a Major Way

Jive

Rap
album / discography

Mail Man

Jive