Dustin Milligan
Dustin Milligan Profile Photo

Dustin Milligan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Dustin Wallace Milligan
Birth Date
Jul 28, 1985
Birth Place
Yellowknife, Canada
Dustin Milligan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Family Man Sumner - aka "The Headhunter's Calling"
Title Star As Genre Info
Me Him Her Cory - -
Milwaukee Ugly Lamp Guy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad City Detective Reverend Grizzly Night-Bear - -
Demonic John - aka "House of Horror"
Math Bites Lovers / Power Walking Couple / Smart Couple TV -
Primary Nicholas - -
Sequoia Ogden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ferocious Callum Beck - -
No Clue Danny - -
The Legend of Sarila Markussi (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love at the Christmas Table Sam TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shark Night 3D Nick LaDuca - -
Sisters & Brothers Rory - -
The Entitled Nick Nader - -
Wannabe Macks CJ - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eva Lucien - -
Gunless Corporal Jonathan Kent - -
Repeaters Kyle Halsted - -
Tossers Jimmy "The Lace" Santino - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extract Brad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Ethan Ward TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Land of Women Eric Watts - -
Shattered Matt Ryan - aka Butterfly on a Wheel
The Messengers Bobby - aka Messagers, Les (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Eight Days to Live Joe Spring TM -
Final Destination 3 Marcus - aka Destination ultime 3
Man About Town Young Dooley - -
Nostalgia Boy Nostalgia Boy - -
Runaway Henry TV -
Slither Drawing Boy - aka Incisions (Canada: French title)
The Butterfly Effect 2 Trevor Eastman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Perfect Note Ripper TM -
Hush Billy TM -
The Long Weekend Ed - 14 & 15 years - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Perfect Romance Rapper TM -
The Days Steve Colter TV -