DJ Mustard Profile
DJ Mustard Profile Photo

DJ Mustard

Famous As
Record producer, songwriter, record executive, disc-jockey
Birth Name
Dijon Isaiah McFarlane
Birth Date
Jun 5, 1990
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, US
Famous As
Record producer, songwriter, record executive, disc-jockey
Popular for
His collaboration with rapper YG, and has produced numerous singles for hip hop and R&B artists since his entrance into mainstream music in 2011
Birth Name
Dijon Isaiah McFarlane
Birth Date
Jun 5, 1990
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, US
Nationality
American
DJ Mustard Video Gallery

100 Bands (Feat. Quavo, YG & Meek Mill)

video

Is It Mine (Feat. RJMrLA & Ty Dolla $ign)

video

Don't Make Me Look Stupid (Feat. RJMrLA & YG)

video

Lil Baby (Feat. Ty Dolla $ign)

video

Ridin' Around (Feat. Nipsey Hussle & RJ)

video

Main Bitch (Feat. RJ)

video