Diana Ross
Diana Ross Profile Photo

Diana Ross

Famous As
Soul R&B singer
Birth Name
Diane Ernestine Earle Ross
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1944
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Diana Ross Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Platinum Olivia King TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Out of Darkness Paulie Cooper TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wiz Dorothy - -
Wiz on Down the Road Dorothy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mahogany Tracy/Mahogany - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lady Sings the Blues Billie Holiday - -