Def Leppard Profile
Def Leppard Profile Photo

Def Leppard

Famous As
Heavy metal band
Birth Name
Deaf Leopard
Birth Date
Dec 16, 1977
Birth Place
Sheffield, England
Famous As
Heavy metal band
Popular for
Single "Photograph" from the album "Pyromania" (1983)
Birth Name
Deaf Leopard
Birth Date
Dec 16, 1977
Birth Place
Sheffield, England
Def Leppard Video Gallery

Personal Jesus (Remix)

video

Animal (Lyric Video)

video

Let's Get Rocked (Lyric Video)

video

Hysteria (Lyric Video)

video

Pour Some Sugar on Me (Lyric Video)

video

Photograph (Lyric Video)

video