City and Colour Profile
City and Colour Profile Photo

City and Colour

Famous As
Singer, guitarist, songwriter
Birth Name
Dallas Green
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1980
Birth Place
St. Catharines, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Singer, guitarist, songwriter
Popular for
Debut album "Sometimes" (2005)
Birth Name
Dallas Green
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1980
Birth Place
St. Catharines, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
City and Colour Video Gallery

Astronaut

video

Strangers (Lyric Video)

video

Astronaut (Lyrics Video)

video

Hop a Plane

video

Lover Come Back

video

If I Should Go Before You

video