Christian Cooke
Christian Cooke Profile Photo

Christian Cooke

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christian Louis Cooke
Birth Date
Sep 15, 1987
Birth Place
Bradford, West Yorkshire, UK
Christian Cooke Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Point Blank Mateo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Demons Luke Van Helsing TV -
Drunk Wedding John - aka "Destination Wedding"
Stonemouth Stewart Gilmour TV -
The Art of More Graham Connor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anomaly Oliver Grier - -
Electricity Mikey O'Connor - -
Love, Rosie Greg - -
Witches of East End Frederick Beauchamp TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fare Dominic - -
Hello Carter Eliott - -
Romeo and Juliet Mercutio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magic City Danny Evans TV -
Unconditional Liam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Promise Len Matthews TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cemetery Junction Freddie Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trinity Dorian Gaudain TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Who Ross Jenkins TV -
Echo Beach Brae Marrack TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Chase Liam Higgins TV -
Wish Malcolm - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casualty Jude Becket TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Where the Heart Is Luke Kirkwall TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wilmot Wilmot Tanner TV -