Cheryl Burke
Cheryl Burke Profile Photo

Cheryl Burke

Famous As
Actress, dancer
Birth Name
Cheryl Bautista Burke
Birth Date
May 3, 1984
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Cheryl Burke Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Outstanding Choreography Dancing with the Stars (2005) (TV) -
2006 N Outstanding Choreography Dancing with the Stars (2005) (TV) Nick Kosovich
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Dancer - -