Cam'ron Profile
Cam'ron Profile Photo

Cam'ron

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Cameron Ezike Giles
Birth Date
Feb 4, 1976
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Come Home With Me" (2002)
Birth Name
Cameron Ezike Giles
Birth Date
Feb 4, 1976
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Black
Education
  • Graduated from Manhattan Center High School
Relation
ToY (split), Juju (split), Tawasa Harris (? - Nov-19, died of Tawasa)
Cam'ron Video Gallery

Believe in Flee

video

This Is My City (Visualizer Video) [Feat. Max B]

video

Choppers (Feat. Disco Black & Vellz)

video

Hello (Feat. Don Q)

video

Lean

video

Dime After Dime (Feat. Sen City)

video