Buju Banton Profile
Buju Banton Profile Photo

Buju Banton

Famous As
Reggae singer
Birth Name
Mark Anthony Myrie
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1973
Birth Place
Kingston, Jamaica
Famous As
Reggae singer
Popular for
Single "Bogle" (1992)
Birth Name
Mark Anthony Myrie
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1973
Birth Place
Kingston, Jamaica
Nationality
Jamaican
Buju Banton Video Gallery

Blessed / Unity (FIFA 21 World Premiere Performance)

video

Mas Blessed Remix (Lyric Video) [Feat. Farruko]

video

Blessed

video

Blessed (Lyric Video)

video

Memories (Lyric Video) [Feat. John Legend]

video

Ganja Man (Lyric Video)

video