Bob Odenkirk
Bob Odenkirk Profile Photo

Bob Odenkirk

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Robert John Odenkirk
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1962
Birth Place
Naperville, Illinois, USA
Bob Odenkirk Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Long Shot (2019) - - aka "Flarsky"
Title Star As Genre Info
Incredibles 2 Winston Deavor (Voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girlfriend's Day Ray - -
The Night of the Gun David Carr TV -
The Post Ben Bagdikian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Better Call Saul Saul Goodman TV -
Hell & Back The Devil (voice) - -
I Am Chris Farley Himself - -
Moose Father Moose TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boulevard Winston - -
Fargo Bill Oswalt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ass Backwards Pageant MC - -
Chicks'n'Guns Saul Goodman VI -
Dealin' with Idiots Coach Jimbo - -
Drunk History The Guy / Richard Nixon TV -
Nebraska Ross Grant - -
The Birthday Boys Various / Sam Patch / Polish DJ TV -
The Spectacular Now Dan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Belly Full of Anger Mordecai O'Brien (voice) - -
Comedy Bang! Bang! Ofendorf / Detective / Tommy Shalders TV -
The Giant Mechanical Man Mark - -
Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie Schlaaang Announcer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flight of the Griffin - - -
Let's Do This! Cal TM -
Son of Morning Fred Charles - -
Take Me Home Tonight Mike - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaking Bad: Original Minisodes Saul Goodman TV -
Entourage Ken Austin TV -
Rogues Gallery Emperor - -
Team Spitz Principal Kersey TM -
The Big Dog Bob - -
The Life & Times of Tim Bathroom Attendant / The Interventionist (voice) TV -
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! Chrimbus Special Cinco Announcer (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Contestant with Bob Odenkirk - TV -
American Dad! TV Host / Third Worker (voice) TV -
Breaking Bad Saul Goodman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How I Met Your Mother Arthur Hobbs TV -
Mike Birbiglia's Secret Public Journal Donnie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Derek and Simon: The Show Vance Hammersly TV -
The Brothers Solomon Jim Treacher - -
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! Announcer / Cinco Announcer / Danny Mothers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Danny Roane: First Time Director Pete Kesselmen - -
Freak Show Senator Tinkerbell / Half Oldman Half Youngman (voice) TV -
Let's Go to Prison Duane - -
Relative Strangers Mitch Clayton - -
Tim and Eric: The Podcast Terry Wulhulherher TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cake Boy Darnell Hawk P.I. VI -
My Big Fat Independent Movie Steve - -
Sarah Silverman: Jesus Is Magic Manager - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Channel 101 Terry Wulhulherher TM -
Nerd Hunter 3004 Master Geek - -
Tom Goes to the Mayor Announcer / Bradley / WizZard TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Melvin Goes to Dinner Keith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Next! Various TM -
Run Ronnie Run Terry Twillstein / Wolfgang Amadeus Thelonius Von Funkenmeister the XIX 3 / 4 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Dolittle 2 Animal Groupie #4 / Forest Animal / Dog (voice) - -
Monkeybone Head Surgeon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Independent Figure - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Can't Stop Dancing Simpson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Show and the Incredible, Fantastical News Report Various Characters TM -
Mr. Show with Bob and David Various Characters TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everybody Loves Raymond Scott Preeman TV -
Hacks Cellmate - -
NewsRadio Bob / Dr. Smith TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cable Guy Steven's Brother - -
The Truth About Cats & Dogs Bookstore Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clean Slate Cop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Larry Sanders Show Stevie Grant / Stevie Smith TV -
Wayne's World 2 Concert Nerd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ben Stiller Show Various Characters TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Live Various TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Wide World of Carl Laemke Carl Laemke TM -