Bob Marley
Bob Marley Profile Photo

Bob Marley

Famous As
Reggae singer
Birth Name
Robert Nesta Marley
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1945
Birth Place
Nine Miles, Saint Ann, Jamaica
Bob Marley Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Marley Himself (archive footage) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Third World - - Prisoner in the Streets