Black Eyed Peas
Black Eyed Peas Profile Photo

Black Eyed Peas

Famous As
Hip hop group
Birth Name
Atban Klann
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1990
Birth Place
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Black Eyed Peas Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Masters of the Sun Vol. 1

UMGRI Interscope

Rap
Rap
album / discography

The Beginning

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

The E.N.D.

Interscope

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Elephunk

A&M

Rap
album / discography

Bridging the Gap

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Behind the Front

Interscope