Birdman Profile
Birdman Profile Photo

Birdman

Famous As
Rap artist, record executive
Birth Name
Brian "Baby" Williams
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1969
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Rap artist, record executive
Popular for
Album "Birdman" (2002)
Birth Name
Brian "Baby" Williams
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1969
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Brother
Ronald "Suga Slim" Williams
Relation
Brittany Williams, Toni Braxton (singer, engaged)
Birdman Video Gallery

Ride Dat (Feat. Juvenile & Lil Wayne)

video

Broke (Feat. Juvenile)

video

Cap Talk (Feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again)

video

Breeze (Feat. Juvenile)

video

Dreams (Feat. Juvenile & NLE Choppa)

video

Just Another Gangsta (Feat. Juvenile)

video