Big Boi
Big Boi Profile Photo

Big Boi

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Antwan Andre Patton
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1975
Birth Place
Savannah, Georgia, USA
Big Boi Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Superfly - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Who's Your Caddy? C-Note - -
Title Star As Genre Info
ATL Marcus - -
Idlewild Rooster - -