Bianca Ryan Profile
Bianca Ryan Profile Photo

Bianca Ryan

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Bianca Taylor Ryan
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1994
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
1st Season winnner of "America's Got Talent" (TV)
Birth Name
Bianca Taylor Ryan
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1994
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Shawn
Mother
Janette Ryan
Brother
Shawn (older), Jagger (younger)
Sister
Isabella (younger)
Bianca Ryan Video Gallery

Say Something (A Great Big World Cover) [Feat. Lilly K]

video

Plastic Lovers (Lyric Video)

video

Let Me Down Slowly (Alec Benjamin Cover) [Feat. AfterWeLand]

video

They Wanna Be Us Now

video

Shallow (Lady GaGa & Bradley Cooper Cover)

video

Remember

video