Andy Mineo Profile
Andy Mineo Profile Photo

Andy Mineo

Famous As
Christian hip hop artist
Birth Name
Andrew Aaron Mineo
Birth Date
Apr 17, 1988
Birth Place
Syracuse, New York
Famous As
Christian hip hop artist
Popular for
Debut album "Heroes for Sale" (2013)
Birth Name
Andrew Aaron Mineo
Birth Date
Apr 17, 1988
Birth Place
Syracuse, New York
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from The City College of New York (CCNY)
Andy Mineo Video Gallery

Coming in Hot (Feat. Lecrae)

video

Til Death (no guitars) bounce.mp3

video

OT OD (sketch).mp3

video

I DON'T NEED YOU (DEMO).wav (Lyric Video)

video

Keepin It Movin Am & Guv Demo.Mp3 (Feat. Guvna B)

video

I Ain't Done

video