Zach Braff
Zach Braff Profile Photo

Zach Braff

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Zachary Israel Braff
Birth Date
Apr 6, 1975
Birth Place
South Orange, New Jersey, USA
Zach Braff Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Comeback Trail - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Percy - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alex, Inc. Alex Schuman TV aka "Start Up (2017)"
Title Star As Genre Info
In Dubious Battle Connor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Effed! Richie Keys - -
Undateable Zach TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Video Games: The Movie Himself - -
Wish I Was Here Aidan Bloom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Oz: The Great and Powerful Frank / Finley - -
The Color of Time Albert - aka "Tar"
Title Star As Genre Info
The High Cost of Living Henry Welles - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Hearts II: Final Mix+ Chicken Little (voice) VG -
The Ex Tom Reilly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicken Little: Ace in Action Chicken Little (voice) VG -
The Last Kiss Michael - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrested Development Phillip Litt TV -
Chicken Little Chicken Little (voice) - -
Kingdom Hearts II Chicken Little (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Garden State Andrew Largeman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clone High Paul Revere TV aka Clone High U.S.A.
It's a Very Merry Muppet Christmas Movie Dr. John 'J.D.' Dorian TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scrubs Dr. John "J.D." Dorian TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Moon Fred - -
Endsville Dean - -
The Broken Hearts Club: A Romantic Comedy Benji - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Getting to Know You Wesley - aka Getting to Know All About You
Title Star As Genre Info
Manhattan Murder Mystery Nick Lipton - -