Zac Efron
Zac Efron Profile Photo

Zac Efron

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Zachary David Alexander Efron
Birth Date
Oct 18, 1987
Birth Place
San Luis Obispo, California
Zac Efron Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile Ted Bundy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch Matt Brody - -
The Associate Kyle McAvoy - -
The Greatest Showman Phillip Carlyle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates Dave Stangle - -
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising Teddy Sanders - -
Neighbors 3: Zombies Rising Teddy - -
The Disaster Artist Dan Janjigian - aka "The Masterpiece"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Grandpa Jason Kelly - -
We Are Your Friends Cole Carter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neighbors Teddy Sanders - aka "Townies"
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise Superboy (voice) TM -
That Awkward Moment Jason - aka "Are We Officially Dating?"
Title Star As Genre Info
Parkland Jim Carrico - -
Title Star As Genre Info
At Any Price Dean Whipple - aka "Untitled Ramin Bahrani Project"
Liberal Arts Nat - -
The Lorax Ted (voice) - -
The Lucky One Logan Thibault - -
The Paperboy Jack Jansen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Year's Eve Paul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie St. Cloud Charlie St. Cloud - -
Title Star As Genre Info
17 Again Mike O'Donnell (Teen) - aka Seventeen
Me and Orson Welles Richard Samuels - -
Robot Chicken Billy Joel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
High School Musical 3: Senior Year Troy Bolton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hairspray Link Larkin - -
High School Musical 2 Troy Bolton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
High School Musical Troy Bolton TM -
If You Lived Here, You'd Be Home Now Cody TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Derby Stallion Patrick McCardle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miracle Run Steven Morgan TM -
Summerland Cameron Bale TV -
Summerland Cameron Bale TV -
Triple Play Harry Fuller TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Wide World of Carl Laemke Pete Laemke TM -