Yung Bleu Profile
Yung Bleu Profile Photo

Yung Bleu

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jeremy Biddle
Birth Date
Apr 4, 1994
Birth Place
Mobile, Alabama, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single ''Miss It" (2017)
Birth Name
Jeremy Biddle
Birth Date
Apr 4, 1994
Birth Place
Mobile, Alabama, U.S.
Height
6'3"
Nationality
American
Yung Bleu Video Gallery

Thieves in Atlanta (Feat. Coi Leray)

video

Stayed Down (Feat. Dee Rogers)

video

Ghetto Love Birds (Lyric Video)

video

You're Mines Still (Lyric Video) [Feat. Drake]

video

You're Mines Still (Feat. Drake)

video

2AM in Houston

video