YG Profile
YG Profile Photo

YG

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Keenon Jackson
Birth Date
Mar 9, 1990
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Toot It and Boot It" (2010)
Birth Name
Keenon Jackson
Birth Date
Mar 9, 1990
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
Nationality
American
YG Video Gallery

Perfect Timing (Feat. Mozzy & Blxst)

video

Bompton to Oak Park (Feat. Mozzy)

video

Bailar (Feat. Day Sulan)

video

Hit Em Up (Feat. D3szn & Day Sulan)

video

Jealous

video

Blood Walk (Feat. Lil Wayne & D3szn)

video