YFN Lucci Profile
YFN Lucci Profile Photo

YFN Lucci

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Rayshawn Lamar Bennett
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1991
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Key to the Streets" (2016)
Birth Name
Rayshawn Lamar Bennett
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1991
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Brother
K (older, rapper)
YFN Lucci Video Gallery

September 7th (Lyric Video)

video

On Camera (Feat. Bop Menaxe)

video

Sept 7th

video

Man Down

video

Man Down (Lyric Video)

video

Wet (Vevo Ctrl Live Session)

video