YBN Cordae Profile
YBN Cordae Profile Photo

YBN Cordae

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Cordae Amari Dunston
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1998
Birth Place
Raleigh, North Carolina, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
His remixes of popular songs, such as "My Name Is" by Eminem and "Old N*ggas"
Birth Name
Cordae Amari Dunston
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1998
Birth Place
Raleigh, North Carolina, U.S.
Nationality
American
Relation
Naomi Osaka (tennis player)
YBN Cordae Video Gallery

Wassup (Feat. Young Thug)

video

Dream in Color

video

More Life (Feat. Q Tip)

video

The Parables

video

Gifted (Lyric Video) [Feat. Roddy Ricch]

video

Thanksgiving

video