Winnie Harlow
Winnie Harlow Profile Photo

Winnie Harlow

Famous As
Fashion model
Birth Name
Chantelle Brown-Young
Birth Date
Jul 27, 1994
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Winnie Harlow Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Model - -