Wendy Williams
Wendy Williams Profile Photo

Wendy Williams

Famous As
Media personality, author
Birth Name
Wendy Joan Williams
Birth Date
Jul 18, 1964
Birth Place
Asbury Park, New Jersey, USA
Wendy Williams Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Outstanding Entertainment Talk Show Host The Wendy Williams Show (2008) (TV) -
2016 N Outstanding Entertainment Talk Show Host The Wendy Williams Show (2008) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Daytime TV Host - -