Webbie Profile
Webbie Profile Photo

Webbie

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Webster Gradney, Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 6, 1985
Birth Place
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Savage Life" (2005)
Birth Name
Webster Gradney, Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 6, 1985
Birth Place
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Nationality
American
Mother
Jocelyn (d. 1993, cancer)
Spouse
La'Tondra Mays (since 2005)
Webbie Video Gallery

Itz Up (Feat. Bun B & Joeazzy)

video

This Me

video

Who U Wit

video

Fuck Ya'll Niggas

video

Bad Bitch 2

video

We in This B*tch

video