Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens Profile Photo

Vanessa Hudgens

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1988
Birth Place
Salinas, California, USA
Vanessa Hudgens Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boys for Life - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Polar - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Days Tara - -
Second Act Zoe - -
The Princess Switch Stacy/Margaret - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Powerless Emily Locke TV -
So You Think You Can Dance Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grease Live Rizzo - -
Shawn Hook & Vanessa Hudgens: Reminding Me Vanessa Hudgens VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freaks of Nature Lorelei - aka "The Kitchen Sink"
Title Star As Genre Info
Choose You - - -
Gimme Shelter Agnes 'Apple' Bailey - -
Machete Kills Cereza - -
The Frozen Ground Cindy Paulson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island Kailani - -
Spring Breakers Candy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sucker Punch Blondie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beastly Linda Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bandslam Sam - aka Rock On
Robot Chicken Butterbear / Erin Esurance / Lara Lor-Van TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
High School Musical 3: Senior Year Gabriella Montez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
High School Musical 2 Gabriella Montez TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
High School Musical Gabriella Montez TM -
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody Corrie TV aka TSL (USA: informal short title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Thunderbirds Tintin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thirteen Noel - -