Tyler Joseph
Tyler Joseph Profile Photo

Tyler Joseph

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Tyler Robert Joseph
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1988
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Tyler Joseph Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Rock Song "Jumpsuit" -
2017 N Best Rock Song "Heathens" -
2017 N Best Song Written for Visual Media "Heathens" -
2017 N Record of the Year "Stressed Out" Twenty One Pilots (artist), Mike Elizondo (producer)