Ty Burrell
Ty Burrell Profile Photo

Ty Burrell

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Tyler Gerald Burrell
Birth Date
Aug 22, 1967
Birth Place
Grants Pass, Oregon, USA
Ty Burrell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Duncanville Jack (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rough Night Pietro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Finding Dory Bailey (voice) - -
Storks Mr Gardner (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Peabody & Sherman Mr. Peabody (voice) - -
Muppets Most Wanted Interpol agent Jean Pierre Napoleon - aka "The Muppets... Again!"
The Skeleton Twins Milo's lover - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Untitled Elmore Leonard Project Marshall Taylor - aka "Switch"
Title Star As Genre Info
Butter Bob Pickler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goats Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fair Game Fred - -
Leaves of Grass Professor Sorenson - -
Morning Glory Paul McVee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Modern Family Phil Dunphy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back to You Season 1: This Just In Gary Crezyzewski VI -
Behind the Headlines: The Making of 'Back to You' Gary Crezyzewski VI -
The Incredible Hulk Leonard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back to You Gary Crezyzewski TV -
Fourplay Christopher TM -
Lipshitz Saves the World Man In Red TM -
National Treasure: Book of Secrets Connor - aka National Treasure 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Friends with Money Other Aaron - -
Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus Allan Arbus - -
The Darwin Awards Emile - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down in the Valley Sheriff/Cowboy - -
Out of Practice Dr. Oliver Barnes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawn of the Dead Steve - -
In Good Company Enrique Colon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Hawk Down Wilkinson - -
Evolution Flemming - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Herman Capshaw TV -