Trippie Redd
Trippie Redd Profile Photo

Trippie Redd

Famous As
Rapper, singer
Birth Name
Michael Lamar White IV
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1999
Birth Place
Canton, Ohio, U.S.
Trippie Redd Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

A Love Letter to You 4

TenThousand Projects, LLC

Rap
album / discography

!

TenThousand Projects, LLC

Rap
album / discography

A Love Letter to You 3

TenThousand Projects, LLC

Rap
album / discography

Life's a Trip

TenThousand Projects, LLC

Rap
album / discography

A Love Letter to You 2

Strainge Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

A Love Letter to You

Strainge Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Angels and Demons

916% Entertainment