Travis Scott (II)
Travis Scott (II) Profile Photo

Travis Scott (II)

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jacques Webster
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1992
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Travis Scott (II) Album Discography
Hip-hop
album / discography

Astroworld

Epic

Rap
album / discography

Huncho Jack, Jack Huncho

Quality Control Music, LLC

Rap
Hip-hop
album / discography

Rodeo

Epic

Hip-hop
Hip-hop
album / discography

Days Before Rodeo

Grand Hustle

Hip-hop
album / discography

Owl Pharaoh

Grand Hustle