Travis Barker Profile
Travis Barker Profile Photo

Travis Barker

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Travis Landon Barker
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1975
Birth Place
Fontana, California, USA
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Blink-182's drummer
Birth Name
Travis Landon Barker
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1975
Birth Place
Fontana, California, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Fontana High School in 1993
Spouse
Melissa Kennedy (22-Sep-01 - 6-Aug-02), Shanna Moakler (actress, 30-Oct-04 - 8-Feb-04)
Relation
Son
Landon Asher Barker (b. 9-Oct-03)
Daughter
Alabama Luella Barker (b. 24-Dec-05)
Travis Barker Video Gallery

Forever (Feat. Run The Jewels)

video

Dogshit (Visualizer Video) [Feat. Jasiah and Nascar Aloe]

video

Gimme Brain (Feat. Lil Wayne & Rick Ross)

video

Gimme Brain (Acoustic) [Feat. Lil Wayne & Einer Bankz]

video

Gimme Brain (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Wayne & Rick Ross]

video

Destruction (Feat. nothing,nowhere.)

video