Tory Lanez Profile
Tory Lanez Profile Photo

Tory Lanez

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Daystar Peterson
Birth Date
Jul 27, 1992
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Say It" (2015)
Birth Name
Daystar Peterson
Birth Date
Jul 27, 1992
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Father
Sonstar Peterson
Mother
Luella Peterson (died of a rare disease)
Tory Lanez Video Gallery

Melee

video

Pop Out Freestyle (Playboy Mix)

video

Broke Leg (Feat. Quavo & Tyga)

video

What Happened to the Kids

video

Freaky

video

The Run Off

video