Tommy Lee
Tommy Lee Profile Photo

Tommy Lee

Famous As
Heavy metal musician
Birth Name
Thomas Lee Bass
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1962
Birth Place
Athens, Greece
Tommy Lee Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1997 N Worst Original Song (from movie "Barb Wire" (1996)) "Welcome to Planet Boom! (a.k.a. This Boom's for You)" Sam Roman