Tom Holland
Tom Holland Profile Photo

Tom Holland

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Stanley Holland
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1996
Birth Place
Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, UK
Tom Holland Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Onward Ian Lightfoot (voice) - -
Uncharted Nathan Drake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Endgame Peter Parker / Spider-Man - aka "Avengers 4"
Spider-Man: Far From Home Peter Parker / Spider-Man - -
Spies in Disguise Walter (voice) - -
The Current War Samuel Insull - -
The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Infinity War Peter Parker / Spider-Man - -
Chaos Walking Todd - -
The Modern Ocean - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pilgrimage The Novice - Brother Diarmuid - -
Spider-Man: Homecoming Spider-Man / Peter Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: Civil War Peter Parker / Spider-Man - -
Edge of Winter Bradley - aka Backcountry (2016)
The Lost City of Z Jack Fawcett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Heart of the Sea Young Thomas Nickerson - -
Wolf Hall Gregory Cromwell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How I Live Now Isaac - -
Locke Eddie (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Impossible Lucas - aka "Lo Imposible" (Spain)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secret World of Arrietty Sho (UK version, voice) - aka "Kari-Gurashi No Arietti"