Tink Profile
Tink Profile Photo

Tink

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Trinity Home
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1995
Birth Place
Calumet City, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Million" (2015)
Birth Name
Trinity Home
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1995
Birth Place
Calumet City, Illinois, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Thomas
Mother
Renae
Tink Video Gallery

Bad Side

video

Different

video

M.I.A.

video

Breakin' Me

video

Modern Wave

video

Circle the Block

video