Timothy Olyphant
Timothy Olyphant Profile Photo

Timothy Olyphant

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Timothy David Olyphant
Birth Date
May 20, 1968
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Timothy Olyphant Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Starling - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadwood: The Movie Seth Bullock - -
Missing Link (voice) - -
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Driven Jim's handler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Behold My Heart Steven Lang - -
Santa Clarita Diet Joel Hammond TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother's Day (2016) Henry - -
Snowden CIA Agent Geneva - aka "The Snowden Files"
Title Star As Genre Info
This Is Where I Leave You Horry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dealin' with Idiots Max's Dad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 Grinch (voice) VG -
Elektra Luxx Dellwood Butterworth - -
I Am Number Four Henri - -
Rango The Spirit of the West (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justified Deputy U.S. Marshal Raylan Givens TV -
The Crazies David Dutton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Perfect Getaway Nick - -
High Life Dick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Damages Wes Krulik TV -
Stop-Loss Lt. Col. Boot Miller - -
Turok Cowboy (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bill Chip - aka Meet Bill
Hitman Agent 47 - -
Live Free or Die Hard Thomas Gabriel - aka Die Hard 4: Live Free or Die Hard
Title Star As Genre Info
Catch and Release Fritz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadwood Seth Bullock TV -
The Girl Next Door Kelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Man Apart Hollywood Jack - aka Extreme Rage
Dreamcatcher Pete - aka Attrapeur de reves, L' (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Coastlines Sonny Mann - -
Shadow Realm Eli West TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doppelganger Brian - -
Head Over Heels Michael - -
Rock Star Rob Malcolm, Blood Pollution Guitarist - -
The Safety of Objects Randy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Auggie Rose Roy Mason - aka Beyond Suspicion
Gone in Sixty Seconds Detective Drycoff - -
The Broken Hearts Club: A Romantic Comedy Dennis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Advice from a Caterpillar Brat - -
Go Todd Gaines - -
No Vacancy Luke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
1999 Hooks - aka Girls & Boys
When Trumpets Fade Lt. Lukas TM aka Hamburger Hill 2
Title Star As Genre Info
A Life Less Ordinary Hiker - -
Ellen Foster Roy Hobbs TM -
High Incident Brett Farraday TV -
Scream 2 Mickey Altieri - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The First Wives Club Brett Artounian - -