Three 6 Mafia
Three 6 Mafia Profile Photo

Three 6 Mafia

Famous As
Hip-hop group
Birth Name
Triple Six Mafia
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1991
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Three 6 Mafia Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Laws of Power

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

Last 2 Walk

Sony

Rap
album / discography

Prophet's Greatest Hits

Hypnotize Minds

Rap
album / discography

Mtown-2-Htown

Stay Down

Rap
album / discography

Smoked Out Music: Greatest Hits

Hypnotize Minds

Rap
album / discography

Southern Smoke 18

Oarfin

Rap
album / discography

Most Known Hits

Sony

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Da Unbreakables

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

Dat's How It Happen to'M

Hypnotize Minds

Rap
album / discography

Choices: The Album

Relativity

Rap
album / discography

When the Smoke Clears

Relativity

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Da End

Prophet

Rap