The Chemical Brothers Profile
The Chemical Brothers Profile Photo

The Chemical Brothers

Famous As
Electronic music duo
Birth Name
The Dust Brothers
Birth Date
Sep 20, 1989
Birth Place
London, England
Famous As
Electronic music duo
Popular for
Single "Leave Home" (1995)
Birth Name
The Dust Brothers
Birth Date
Sep 20, 1989
Birth Place
London, England
Nationality
British
The Chemical Brothers Video Gallery

Believe

video

Escape Velocity

video

Snow

video

Dissolve

video

K+D+B

video

Wonders of the Deep

video