Terry O'Quinn
Terry O'Quinn Profile Photo

Terry O'Quinn

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Terrance Quinn
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1952
Birth Place
Newberry, Michigan, USA
Terry O'Quinn Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Castle Rock Dale Lacy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Life Dr. Sumrall - -
Secrets and Lies John Warner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Circle Jimmy Parerra TV -
Patriot Tom Tavner TV -
The Adversaries Charlie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gang Related Sam Chapel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
666 Park Avenue Gavin Doran TV -
Falling Skies Arthur Manchester TV -
Ring of Fire Oliver Booth TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hallelujah Del Roman TM -
Hawaii Five-0 Joe White TV -
Taken from Me: The Tiffany Rubin Story Mark Miller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Masters of Science Fiction Albert Skynner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost John Locke TV -
The Animated Alias: Tribunal F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phenomenon II - TM -
The West Wing General Nicholas Alexander TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alias F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall TV -
Hometown Legend Buster Schuler - -
The Locket Casey Keddington TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Outlaws Rollin H. Parker - Rains' Gopher - -
Semper Fi Cliff's father TM -
WW 3 Eric Farrell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rated X J.R. Mitchell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harsh Realm General Omar Santiago TV -
Murder in a Small Town Sidney Lassiter TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Files Darius Michaud - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breast Men Hersch Lawyer - -
My Stepson, My Lover Richard Cory TM -
On the Edge of Innocence Mr. David Walker TM -
Shadow Conspiracy Frank Ridell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghosts of Mississippi Judge Hilburn - -
Millennium Peter Watts TV -
Primal Fear Yancy - -
Shadow Warriors Dr. Connors - -
Title Star As Genre Info
JAG Admiral Thomas Boone TV -
Ray Alexander: A Menu for Murder Frank Darnell TM -
The X Files Lt. Brian Tillman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Friend to Die For Ed Saxe TM -
Don't Talk to Strangers Bonner TM aka Dangerous Pursuit
Earth 2 Reilly TV -
Heart of a Child Gordon Holc TM -
Justice in a Small Town Harris Wiley TM -
Lipstick Camera Raymond Miller - -
MacShayne: Winner Takes All Danny Leggett TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amityville: A New Generation Detective Clark VI -
Born Too Soon Dr. Friedman TM -
Tombstone Mayor John Clum - -
Visions of Murder Admiral Truman Hager TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deliver Them from Evil: The Taking of Alta View Sergeant Don Bell TM -
My Samurai James McCrea - -
Sexual Advances Cliff Ripley TM -
The Cutting Edge Jack Moseley - -
The Good Fight Henry Cragin TM -
Trial: The Price of Passion Bob Altschuler TM -
Wild Card Barlow TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Company Business Colonel Pierce Grissom - -
Shoot First: A Cop's Vengeance Sergeant Nicholas TM -
Son of the Morning Star Gen. Alfred Terry TM -
The Last to Go Daniel TM -
The Rocketeer Howard Hughes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Oath Major Beckett - aka Prisoners of the Sun
Kaleidoscope Henry TM -
Perry Mason: The Case of the Desperate Deception Curt Mitchell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blind Fury Frank Devereaux - -
Guts and Glory: The Rise and Fall of Oliver North Aaron Sykes TM -
Roe vs. Wade Jay Floyd TM -
Stepfather II Gerald 'Jerry' Blake / Dr. Gene Clifford - aka The Stepfather 2: Make Room for Daddy
The Forgotten One Bob Anderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pin... Dr. Linden - -
Stranger on My Land Connie Priest TM -
The Jogger Jerry - -
Young Guns Alex McSween - -
Title Star As Genre Info
At Mother's Request Joel Campbell TM -
Black Widow Bruce, Alex's Boss - -
The Stepfather Jerry Blake - aka Stepfather I
When the Time Comes Wes Travis TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Between Two Women Dr. Wallace TM -
SpaceCamp Launch Director - -
Women of Valor Maj. Tom Patterson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Early Frost Dr. Redding TM -
Mischief Claude Harbrough - -
Right to Kill? Jim Barrett TM -
Silver Bullet Sheriff Joe Haller - aka Stephen King's Silver Bullet
Title Star As Genre Info
Mrs. Soffel Detective Buck McGovern - -
Places in the Heart Buddy Kelsey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All the Right Moves Freeman Smith - aka All Right
Without a Trace Parent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Doctors Dr. Jerry Dancy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
F.D.R.: The Last Year James Roosevelt TM -
Heaven's Gate Capt. Minardi - aka Michael Cimino's Heaven's Gate