Terry O'Quinn Profile
Terry O'Quinn Profile Photo

Terry O'Quinn

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Terrance Quinn
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1952
Birth Place
Newberry, Michigan, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Jerry Blake in "The Stepfather" (1987)
Birth Name
Terrance Quinn
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1952
Birth Place
Newberry, Michigan, USA
Height
6' 1.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from University of Iowa in Iowa City, Iowa
  • Graduated from Central Michigan University
Spouse
Lori (since 1979)
Son
Oliver (b. 1984), Hunter (b. 1986)
ERROR: SQLSTATE[42000]: Syntax error or access violation: 1064 You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'Quinn' ORDER BY `ndate` DESC LIMIT 6' at line 1