Tego Calderon Profile
Tego Calderon Profile Photo

Tego Calderon

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Tegui Calderon Rosario
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1972
Birth Place
Santurce, Puerto Rico
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "El Abayarde" (2003)
Birth Name
Tegui Calderon Rosario
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1972
Birth Place
Santurce, Puerto Rico
Nationality
Puerto Rican
Father
Esteban Calderon Ilarraza
Mother
Pilar Rosario Parrilla
Sister
Kenya Calderon Rosario
Son
Malcolm X (Xavier) Calderon Peterbauer
Daughter
Ebony Nairobi Calderon Avila
Tego Calderon Video Gallery

Sexy Sica

video

No Pasa De Moda

video