Tech N9ne Profile
Tech N9ne Profile Photo

Tech N9ne

Famous As
Underground rapper
Birth Name
Aaron Dontez Yates
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1971
Birth Place
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Famous As
Underground rapper
Popular for
Album "Absolute Power" (2002)
Birth Name
Aaron Dontez Yates
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1971
Birth Place
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Nationality
American
Tech N9ne Video Gallery

Ion Memba (Feat. C-Mob)

video

You Line! (Feat. Krizz Kaliko)

video

Green Lit (Feat. King ISO & MAEZ301)

video

Kathartic (Short Film)

video

Chuki Fever

video

I Caught Crazy! (4EVER)

video